Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Delta Omega Epsilon (D.O.E.)

Epsilon Chapter

Home
Morrisville Offices
Alpha Chapter
Beta Chapter
Gamma Chapter
Delta Chapter
Epsilon Chapter
Zeta Chapter
Eta Chapter
Theta Chapter

Morrisville Chapter History

FOUNDING FATHER'S "ALPHA CLASS"

Founded by Mike Manskey and George Mawyin of the Gamma chapter 

1. Jason Aponte - "Teddy Graham"
2. David Carrol - "Knowledge" (PM)
3. Luis Espinosa - "Mez"
4. Antwain Hill - "Hill" 
5. Aaron Leach - "Bubba Sparks"
6. Luis Gonzalez - "How High" (PM)
7. Deandre Mcinney - "Da Phrofet"
8. Champ Morrison - "Champ"
9. Justin Perez - "Gotti"
10. Anderson Pierre - "Cuz"
11. Jeremy Rivera - "Outkast" (PM) 
12. Andrew Thorton - "Pokster"
13. Jesus Vega - "Zeus"
14. Kevin Victor - "Scrappy-doo"
15. William Wallace - "Braveheart"

BETA CLASS spring 2002 - (PM OutKast)

16. Chris Madden - "Franchise"
17. Patrick Edwards - "The Boss"
18. Jeremy Reynolds - "Disco"
19. Mario Garcia - "Lucky-Doo"
20. Miguel Pimentel - "Playa"
21. Mike Oneil - "Drama" (PM)
22. Chris Garcia - "Gansta"
23. Lonnie Cambell - "Skihoe" (PM)
24. Rondell Johnson - "Joker"
25. Ivan Santos - "Popz"

GAMMA CLASS Fall 2002 - (PM How High)

26. Jefferson Moran-Morales - "Dolo" (PM) 

DELTA CLASS Spring 2003 - (PM Knowledge) 

27. Leron West - "Snipes"
28. Caleb Pantaleon - "Calimon"
29. Steven Tanini - "Toast"
30. Jameel Lopez - " Cypher"
31. Max Jacus - "Token"

EPSILON CLASS Fall 2003 - (PM Drama)

32. John Webster - "JJ"
33. Fred Mac - "Mac" (PM, President)

ZETA CLASS Spring 2004 - (PM Skihoe)

34. Eddie Payne - "Brother Payne"
35. Jay Zervos - "Polar Bear"
36. Yael Feliz - "Hollywood" (PM)
37. Mike Russo - "Quest"
38. Andi Gamboa - "Clinton" (PM)
39. Van Elliot Chambless - "Warrior"
40. Maurice Jones - "Encore"
41. Curtis Mullings - "U.G.L.Y." (PM)

ETA CLASS Fall 2004 - (PM Dolo)

42. Antoine Singleton - "Quiet Storm"
43. Tristen Myles - "8-Ball"
44. Paul Pena - "Fizz"
45. Amon Snead - "Hallelujah"
46. James Driver - "2-Tone"
47. Brandon Rivera - "Bam"
48. Govani Ferere - "Smilez"
49. Christon Coleman - "Ma$e" (VP)
50. Darryl J. Goodman - "Majja"
51. John David Ovalles - "Element"
52. Waldy Rodriguez - "PimpSlap"
53. Felipe Huertas - "Flip"

THETA CLASS Spring 2005 - (PM Clinton)

54. Daniel Hudsen-Bonner - "Universal"
55. Michael Brand - "Pirho" (Treasurer)

IOTA CLASS Fall 2005 - (PM Hollywood)
56. Dan Kabwe - "Ugly"
57. Will Brito - "Casanova"
58. Takuto Mutomura - "Samurai"
59. Rich Mac - "Ghost"
60. Tony Ross - "Reborn"
61. Andrew Maroon - "Beef"
62. Emile Nakonbo - "Pharaoh"
63. Craig Robertson - "CEO" (PM, 4x Pres, VP)
64. Ed Rosch - "Justice"
65. Joe English - "Old English"
66. Jose Rios - "Capo" (PM, APM)

KAPPA CLASS Spring 2006 - (PM Mac) 

67. Bill McNef - "McNef"
68. Tom Courtney- "Juice" 
69. Jamie Wilson - "Grimey"
70. Ray Zapata - "TJ"
71. Oscar Alvarado - "Ohh zee" (APM)
72. Terance Brown - "Jamaica"
73. John Rodriguiez - "Brick" (PM, APM, SOA)
74. Emilo Colman - "Napoleon"

LAMDA CLASS Fall 2006 - (PM U.G.L.Y.)

75. Joe Rivera - "Joey Crack"
76. Micheal Heslin - "Chops"
77. Brian Miller - "Miller time" (Treasurer)
78. Joey Snyder - "Smeegz" (APM)
79. Jorge Sanchez - "Sponge Bob"
80. Young One - "Chronic"
81. Torey Idwua - "Power" (2x SOA)
82. Steven Silfa - "One" (PM, 2x APM, SOA)
83. Rich Williams - "Spliff" (APM, VP)
84. Dylann Deforest - "Telly" (PM, APM, Sec)
85. Marc Theodore - "Cruise" (PM, APM, Sec)
86. Andrew Francis - "Hands"

MU CLASS Spring 2007 - (PM Capo)

87. Paul Carrigan - "Solo" (PM, APM, VP, Treasurer)
 
NU CLASS Fall 2007 - (PM C.E.O.)

88. Armaondo Franco - "Smooth"
89. McJeffery Malivart - "Prime Time"
90. Jamie Lubin - "Prophecy"
91. Shawn Kennedy - "Boondocks"
92. Rushawn Simpson - "Fresh"
93. Robert Marshall - "Funnel"
94. Justin Vasquez - "Meat Loaf"
95. Charles Guerrier - "Hype" (3x Pres, APM, VP, Sec)
96. Dennis Rodriguez - "GQ"
97. Kelvin Francisco - "300"

XI CLASS Spring 2008 - (PM Brick)

98. Donovan Rodriguez - "Baby Joker"
99. Anthony Pierce - "Trust"
100. Randy Dolmo - "Diddy" (2x PM, 4x Pres, 2x APM, VP, 8x Tres, Sec)
101. David Smith - "Choas"
102. Passley Hutchinson, Jr. - "Peace"
103. Dwayne McDermott - "Martian" (PM, Pres, APM)
104. Ben Bowman - "K-fed"
 
OMICRON CLASS Fall 2008 - (PM Cruise)
 
105. Justin Coletrain - "Juco" (SOA)
106. Tim Kitterman - "OD" (Sec)
107. Kendell Marshal - "Agent Swagga"
 
PI CLASS Spring 2009 - (PM Telly)
 
108. Darren Patterson - "Bar None" (SOA, Sec)
109. Ross Mathews - "The Boss" (APM)
110. Ryan Davis - "Teflon" (PM, 4x APM, VP, SOA) 
111. Reggie Davalstain - "Zone"
112. Myles Taylor - "Keys"
113. Bobby Campbell - "Speed"
 
RHO CLASS Fall 2009 - (PM One)
 
114. Kengi Weche - "Omega"
115. Melson Spruill - "Extra" (2x PM, APM, 2x Sec)
116. Emilo Scrobe - "Lifted"
117. Allian Gentille - "E-Splash"
118. David Etiene - "Sunzz"
119. Devrin Bradford - "Grim"
120. Jace Williams - "Prodigy" (Tres, Sec)
121. Johnathan Harris - "Victorious" (APM, VP, Tres)
122. Tymeek Strong - "Strong" (2x APM, SOA)
 
SIGMA CLASS Spring 2010 - (PM Solo)
 
123. Pernell Toole - "VIP" (SOA)
124. Warren Carter - "Problem Child"
125. Hilford Hurst - "Proto-type" (Pres, 2x VP)
126. Khadim Faye - "Africa" (PM, 2x APM)
127. Evan Junior - "Flossy"
 
TAU CLASS Fall 2010 - (PM Martian)
 
None - All Dropped
 
UPSILON CLASS Early Spring 2011 - (PM Diddy)
 
128. Kevin Daniels - "Iso" (Sec)
 
PHI CLASS Late Spring 2011 - (PM Diddy)
 
129. Eddie Dickson - "Prince"
130. Skylar Stuart - "2 Fly"

CHI CLASS Fall 2011 - (PM Teflon)

131. Donnell Warren - "Reckless" (VP)
132. Dante Jacobs - "Youngblood"
133. Anthony Stroman - "Character"
134. Demetri Dinkens - "Patience"
 
PSI CLASS Spring 2012 - (PM Extra)
 
135. Malik Robinson - "Legend" (APM, SOA)
136. Dwayne Britt - "Kali" (Sec)
 
OMEGA CLASS Fall 2012 - (PM Extra)
 
137. Douglas James - "Hostile"
138. Eric-Love Jones - "Love" (2x APM, Tres, SOA)
139. Corey Robinson - "Inferno" (2x PM, 2x Pres, VP, Tres)
140. Darnell Holloway - "Imitation"
141. Jonel Santos - "E.P."
142. Khama Callinder - Vybz" (SOA)
143. Antwann Kearse - "Strive" (PM, 2x APM, Pres, 2x VP, 2x SOA)
144. Peter Carroll - "Rude Boy"
145. Travis Williams - "Vacant"
 
ALPHA ALPHA CLASS Spring 2013 - (PM Africa)
 
146. Pauly Macal - "Dutch" (APM, Sec)
147. Anjol Edan - "Un-Eaze"
148. Deleon Jones - "Low Key"
 
ALPHA BETA CLASS Fall 2013 - (PM Strive)
 
149. Justin Acosta - "Resource"
150. James Stein - "Smizack" (Sec)

ALPHA GAMMA CLASS SPRING 2014 - (PM Inferno)

151. Joshua Caceres - "Illustrate" (Sec)

Written by Brother Solo.

--------------------------