Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Delta Omega Epsilon (D.O.E.)

Beta Chapter

Home
Morrisville Offices
Alpha Chapter
Beta Chapter
Gamma Chapter
Delta Chapter
Epsilon Chapter
Zeta Chapter
Eta Chapter
Theta Chapter

SUNY Delhi Chapter

FOUNDING FATHER'S

Ramon Acosta -"Chino"
Rich Brodala -"Goose"
Joseph Congedo -"Meatball"
Rafael Cruz -"A.K.A."
Chris Delgado -"Bizcocho"
Craig Dillman -"Arrojas"
Alex Gonzalez -"Goro"
Teru King -"VanGough"
Seth Meyerson-"D.C. dazed & confused" transferred from Alpha Chapter
Ildephanzo Ramirez-"Ghost"
Gil Rivera -"Dr. Doolittle"
Suhei Verras -

BETA CLASS fall 1995

Frank Albore -"Scarface"
Will Edmonds -"Hydrox"
Mike Lanna -"Pole"
Ben Prezyna -"Turtle"
Jeremy Williams -"Shirly

GAMMA CLASS spring 1996

Darius Allen-"Hightower"
Darrik Beber-"Tackleberry"
Gabe Morales-"Sweetchuck"
Tracey Rhodes-House"
James Stephens-"Bubba"
Louis Torres-"Malhoney"

DELTA CLASS fall 1996

Sean Cato-"Mongo"
Ed Michael-"Mumbles"

EPSILON CLASS spring 1997


Pedro Macea "The Hulk"
Rafael Torres "Epster"
Karl Browne "Toothie"
**Caesar Guzman

ZETA CLASS fall 1997

Freddy Baez " "
Pedro Pena "Mello"

ETA CLASS spring 1998

Miguel Lapaix "Pachangs"
Justin Linney "Parappa tha rappa"

THETA CLASS spring 1999

Steve Roberts-" "
Jason Smith-" "

IOTA CLASS fall 1999

Felix Ali-"Johnny Bravo"
Moses Gutierrez-"Ricky Martin"
Charles Monolakas "Mr. Barber"
Rich Ramos-"Pudgy"

KAPPA CLASS Spring 2000

Paul Aramini "Weasel"
Conway Bishop "Shaggy"
Shauntwain Chico Irby "Giggles"
Fouceny Magassa "Mumbles"

LAMBDA CLASS Spring 2001

Mark Badger "Crazy Legs"
Roderick Beau "The Joker"
Maurice Clark "Sonic"
Adrian Delangel "Exorcist"
Dave Morrow "Man of Steel"
Tahir Wright "Sanka"

MU CLASS Fall 2001

Brian Query "Mr. Popo"
Valentine Jackson "The Flash"
Jason Corelli "Muscles" transferred from alpha chapter
Michael Meyerson "KingPin" transferred from alpha chapter

NU CLASS Spring 2003

Sal Salipo -

XI CLASS Fall 2004

Chris Uhl - "Diehard"
P.J. - "Data"
Refounded by Brother Maurice Jones "Encore" from the Epsilon Chapter
Fall 2007
Omicron Assault(3)
Cornbread Rodriguez "6-Teen"
Kasey Carpenter "E-Bonix"
Rance Pacquette "Raja"
 
Spring 2008
Pi Soujers(5)
Juan Rodriguez "G.I. Joe"
Jose Louis "Dominicano"
Quasim Johnson "Hellface"
Luis Arvelo aka Manny "Picasso"
Kamil Alexander "Kryptonite"
 
Fall 2008
Rho Line Warriors(3)
Olawale Lawal "Ironman"
Joel Pleasant "Flex"
Kevorn Willet "Drag-On"

Spring 2009
Sigma Shottaz(3)
Sha "Carnage"
Andre Lynch "H2O"
Andy Reynolds "Beast"

Fall 2009
Tau Line Whammaz (9)
Corri Miller "Showoff"
Shadeo Fagan "Trendsetta"
Nick Stephens "Tenacious"
Curlon Edwards "Oops"
Kelvin Ferrer "Persistent"
Stephon Bartholomew "Caution"
Terel Smith "Get-Right"
Jeffrey Cherry "Legacy"
Antoine Noble "Heart-Lez"
 
Spring 2010
Upsilon Dons (5)
Kendell Mitchell "Laidback"
Al Turpin "Chance"
Anthony Carasquillo "Cerebral"
Travis Abankwah "Tranquility"
Esau Champaigne "Violator"
 
Fall 2010
Phi Line Legendz (7)
Jerrod Livingston "Sure-Shot"
Kemet Crawford "Nindo"
Luis Samuel "Nightmare"
Rohan Stanford "Impossible"
Luis Pelegrin "Loko-Suave"
Kyon Johnson "Yoda"

Fall 2011
Psi Line Stunnerz (2)
Dylan Vazquez "Relevance"
Marcus Tyler "Relentless"

Spring 2012 
Omega Monster (1)
Shawn Vital "Barricade"

--------------------------